Termine und Ergebnisse 2016

Datum Rennen - Ort - Ergebnisse LV
________________ ______________________________________________________ _________
13. Mrz Frühjahrsrennen Herford NRW
26. Mrz Sachsenringradrennen SAC
28. Mrz Lehniner Hasenrasen BRA
02. Apr Rund um Klöden SAH
03. Apr Frühjahrspreis der Gemeinde Börger NDS
10. Apr An der Red Bull Arena SAC
16. Apr Glauchauer NordWest Kriterium SAC
17. Apr Expo Hannover NDS
17. Apr Radkriterium Elxleben SAC
17. Apr Radrennen in Gesmold NDS
24. Apr Wernigeröder Radsporttag SAH
24. Apr Tour de Energie - Göttingen GCC NDS
01. Mai Großer Preis der Parkarena SAC
01. Mai Lindener Bergpreis NDS
01. Mai Lausitzer Blütenlauf Kamenz SAC
05. Mai Rund um Ebersbach SAC
07. Mai LV-Meisterschaft SA EZ Sülzetal SAH
08. Mai LV-Meisterschaft SA Straße Reinsdorf SAC
08. Mai Kleine Friedensfahrt - Salzwedel SAH
16. Mai Rund um das Südringcenter BRA
22. Mai Großer Preis von Borsum NDS
28. Mai Fuldabrück NDS
03. Jun Motopark Oschersleben SAH
04. Jun Dessau Kleinkühnau SAH
04. Jun Asse Sport Event NRW
05. Jun Rennen von Malliss MVP
05. Jun Schleizer Dreieck THR
11. Jun Großwaltersdorf SAC
12. Jun Brückenrennen Schwaan SAC
12. Jun Lampertswalde SAC
18. Jun Kasseler Radrenntag SAC
19. Jun Neuseen Classics - Zwenkau GCC NDS
19. Jun Skoda Velothon Berlin BER
19. Jun Parchim BER
25. Jun DM Jedermann - Nidda HES
03. Jul Rund um die Landeskrone SAC
09. Jul Tour de Wendland HAM
10. Jul Rund um den Elm NDS
17. Jul EZF Altenburg NDS
17. Jul Rollbergrennen Berlin NDS
22. Jul Erzgebirgsrundfahrt NDS
31. Jul Alte Messe - Leipzig SAC
07. Aug Cottbus-Görlitz-Cottbus SAC
21. Aug World Cup Masters St Johann
14. Aug Skoda Velorace Dresden GCC SAC
28. Aug Jahnkriterium Niederfrohna SAC
28. Aug Um den Adolf Mittag See - Magdeburg SAH
28. Aug Rund um den Sachsenring SAC
04. Sep Großer Preis der Haspa Hamburg HAM
03. Sep Tour de Zelenak SAC
10. Sep Tour de Franz - Wörlitz SAH
10. Sep Ponickau SAH
11. Sep Sparkassen - HeideRadCup - Torgau SAC
11. Sep Velotörn Bremen BRE
18. Sep Eldagsen NDS
23. Sep Cloppenburger City-Cross NDS
24. Sep Warm up Cross in Celle NDS
25. Sep Schweriner-Seen-Jedermann-Radrennen MEV
03. Okt AWH Straßenrennen - Halle SAH
09. Okt Cross in Surwold NDS
16. Okt Cross in Osnabrück - Gretsch NDS
16. Okt RügenChallenge - Sellin MEV
22. Okt Cross in Goldenstedt Hartensbergsee NDS
23. Okt Cross in Lohne Aussichtsturm NDS
30. Okt Cross in Bruchhausen - Vilsen NDS
13. Nov Cross in Rastede NDS
20. Nov Cross in Gesmold am Ludwigsee NDS
27. Nov Cross in Rheine - Elte NDS
04. Dez Cross in Emsdetten NDS
10. Dez Cross in Espelkamp NDS
11. Dez Cross in Vechta NDS