Termine und Ergebnisse 2013

Datum Rennen - Ort - Ergebnisse LV
________________ ______________________________________________________ _________
30. Mrz Westsachsenklassiker Sachsenring SAC
05. Apr Spreewald-Masters Etappenfahrt BRA
13. Apr An der Red Bull Arena SAC
28. Apr 16. Wernigeröder Radsporttag SAH
01. Mai Eschborn-Frankfurt GCC HES
01. Mai Lindener Bergpreis NDS
01. Mai Großer Preis von Dessau SAH
04. Mai Wittenberger Altstadtrennen SAH
05. Mai LV-Meisterschaft SA Waldenburger Preis SAC
05. Mai LV-Meisterschaft SA EZ Sülzetal SAC
05. Mai Schenkendöbern BRA
12. Mai Rund um Keltern BAD
12. Mai Rund um Köln - Köln GCC NRW
19. Mai Neuseen Classics - Zwenkau GCC SAC
20. Mai Großer Preis von Borsum NDS
02. Jun Radfest Rund um Buckow BRA
02. Jun 5.Rennen von Malliss MVP
02. Jun Burger Roland Pokal SAH
02. Jun Kirrlacher Kriterium BAD
08. Jun Lambert Gombert Gedächtnisrennen SAC
08. Jun Preis von Lützschena SAC
09. Jun Skoda Velothon Berlin BER
09. Jun Rundstreckenrennen Ziesar BRA
14. Jun Preis von Dölzig SAC
15. Jun Schsenring Nachwuchs Cup BRE
16. Jun Velo Challenge Hannover GCC NDS
16. Jun Rund um den Wasserturm BRE
22. Jun Nacht der Himmelstühr NDS
23. Jun Meininger Kriterium THR
30. Jun Rund um die Landskrone SAC
30. Jun Edmünder Runde HES
06. Jul Kasseler Radrenntag HES
06. Jul Circuit Cycling - Hockenheimring BAD
07. Jul Straßenpreis des Donnersbergkreises RLP
07. Jul Rund um den Elm NDS
11. Jul LBS Cup Team Tour Baden Württenberg WTB
21. Jul Ingolstädter Straßenpreis BAY
11. Aug Radrennen Alte Messe Leipzig SAC
18. Aug Norderstedter Stadtrennen NDS
24. Aug Rund in Osterweddingen SAH
25. Aug Rad Weltpokal - St. Johann Tirol
01. Sep Der Brockenkönig SAH
01. Sep Bremen Challenge GCC BRE
06. Sep Motoparkrennen in Oschersleben SAH
07. Sep Rund um Döhren NDS
08. Sep Magdeburger Teamtriathlon SAH
08. Sep Großer Preis der Parkstadt Wörlitz SAH
21. Sep Asse Sport - Remlingen NDS
21. Sep Magdeburger Hafenrennen SAH
03. Okt Münsterland Giro - Münster  GCC NRW
19. Okt Ihme Cross - Hannover - Stevens Cup NDS
20. Okt Rund auf Rügen - Selin MVP
03. Nov Syke - Osterholz - Weser Ems Cup NDS
17. Nov Lohne - Grevingsberg - Weser Ems Cup NDS